Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ulan-Bator/ Ulaanbaatar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ulan-Bator/ Ulaanbaatar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ulan-Bator/ Ulaanbaatar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5222,189
BustAfghanistan 3,9992,485
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7952,358
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1761,974
FarahAfghanistan 4,1022,549
GardizAfghanistan 3,5002,175
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5652,215
HeratAfghanistan 3,9752,470
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3962,110
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3542,084
KabulAfghanistan 3,4372,136
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8942,420
KhostAfghanistan 3,4662,154
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3222,064
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6752,284
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4472,142
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4012,113
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8572,397
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5592,212
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8142,370
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2222,624
ShkoderAlbania 6,5184,051
TiranaAlbania 6,5554,073
VloreAlbania 6,6354,123
AdrarAlgeria 8,8975,529
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9564,944
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9514,941
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6584,759
BatnaAlgeria 7,8384,871
BecharAlgeria 8,7215,419
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8394,871
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8325,488
BiskraAlgeria 7,9514,941
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4295,238
ChlefAlgeria 8,1085,039
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7774,832
DjanetAlgeria 8,5535,315
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1165,043
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4785,268
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9884,964
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2685,138
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1765,081
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2365,118
In SalahAlgeria 8,7785,455
MilianaAlgeria 8,0475,000
OranAlgeria 8,2735,141
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0825,644
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7114,792
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9515,562
TebessaAlgeria 7,7504,816
TimimounAlgeria 8,7525,439
TindoufAlgeria 9,4095,847
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0675,013
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6336,608
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2412,635
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5894,716
HuamboAngola 11,1426,924
LuandaAngola 11,0066,840
LuenaAngola 10,7526,682
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6037,210
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,19111,304
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,02911,203
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,03011,204
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,71711,010
ByrdAntarctica 16,0359,964
DavisAntarctica 13,1728,185
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,20011,309
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5549,044
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,09411,244
AzulArgentina 18,36511,412
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,66511,599
BarilocheArgentina 19,24711,960
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,09911,247
CeresArgentina 17,79411,057
ChamicalArgentina 17,97811,172
ChepesArgentina 18,09011,241
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,52612,133
ConcordiaArgentina 17,76811,041
CórdobaArgentina 18,02111,198
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,02811,203
CorrientesArgentina 17,42210,826
EsquelArgentina 19,44012,080
EzeizaArgentina 18,12311,262
FormosaArgentina 17,27310,734
General PicoArgentina 18,45311,467
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,95911,160
JuninArgentina 18,21611,320
La PlataArgentina 18,10211,249
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,06710,606
La RiojaArgentina 17,88411,114
LaboulayeArgentina 18,28111,360
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,74312,269
Las LomitasArgentina 17,20810,693
Malarg EArgentina 18,60411,561
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,19611,929
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,33711,395
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,08811,240
MendozaArgentina 18,30511,375
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,29911,371
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,65110,968
NeuquenArgentina 18,94011,770
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,30011,372
OranArgentina 17,15210,659
ParanaArgentina 17,92711,140
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,57110,918
PehuajoArgentina 18,38811,426
PergaminoArgentina 18,13711,271
PigeArgentina 18,57411,542
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,04611,214
PosadasArgentina 17,28910,744
PresidenciaArgentina 17,42310,827
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,31411,381
Punta IndioArgentina 18,10411,250
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,91111,130
ReconquistaArgentina 17,63510,958
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,20911,315
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,52012,130
RivadaviaArgentina 17,22410,703
RosarioArgentina 18,05211,218
SaltaArgentina 17,36410,790
San AntonioArgentina 18,99811,805
San LuisArgentina 18,29011,366
San RafaelArgentina 18,48111,485
Santa RosaArgentina 18,55911,533
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,64810,967
SarmientoArgentina 19,61512,189
TrelewArgentina 19,21011,937
TucumanArgentina 17,57110,919
UshuaiaArgentina 19,18011,919
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,11611,257
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,85511,095
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,31111,378
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,9163,055
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,9598,053
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7376,051
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2875,771
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,4185,231
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3605,195
AmberleyAustralia 9,5655,944
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,5055,906
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,5625,942
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4824,649
CairnsAustralia 8,1745,079
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,1656,316
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1245,048
CedunaAustralia 9,2945,775
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1535,688
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,3315,177
Cobar MoAustralia 9,6465,994
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,7634,824
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,8456,118
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0445,620
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6084,728
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1184,423
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7454,191
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,8326,109
East SaleAustralia 10,3636,440
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2125,724
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2125,725
EssendonAustralia 10,2416,364
ForrestAustralia 9,0105,599
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,4176,474
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5675,324
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,3905,214
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6414,748
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,8496,741
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8486,741
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,5055,285
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8725,513
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,7096,655
LavertonAustralia 10,2496,369
LearmonthAustralia 7,8354,868
LongreachAustralia 8,7695,449
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,7685,449
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,2526,371
Low HeadAustralia 10,6446,614
Mackay MoAustralia 8,7595,443
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,3887,698
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7904,841
MeekatharraAustralia 8,3695,201
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,2326,358
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,2526,370
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,7846,080
Mount GambierAustralia 10,1006,276
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2925,153
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4986,523
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,0465,000
Nowra RanAustralia 10,1846,329
NuriootpaAustralia 9,7036,030
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7804,835
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8575,504
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9255,546
Port HedlandAustralia 7,6844,775
RichmondAustralia 10,0626,253
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,0425,619
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,1136,284
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,1066,280
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9904,965
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,9894,965
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,3784,585
TibooburraAustralia 9,2895,772
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,4595,256
WaggaAustralia 10,0796,263
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7574,199
WilliamtownAustralia 10,0296,232
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,3215,171
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3955,217
WoomeraAustralia 9,2865,770
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3564,571
GrazAustria 6,4394,001
InnsbruckAustria 6,6614,139
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5294,057
LinzAustria 6,4293,995
SalzburgAustria 6,5284,056
ViennaAustria 6,3003,915
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5734,085
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,7682,963
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7022,922
GancaAzerbaijan 4,7562,956
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,6572,894
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,7502,952
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3703,958
LerwickUk 6,3723,959
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6302,877
QubaAzerbaijan 4,5622,835
SakiAzerbaijan 4,6682,901
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,6302,877
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,5942,855
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,5332,817
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,7682,963
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,7222,934
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7032,922
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,6802,908
Horta, FaialAzores 9,4455,869
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,3945,838
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,4535,874
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,8907,389
MuharraqBahrain 5,3933,351
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1421,952
DhakaBangladesh 3,0651,904
CharnocksBarbados 13,1018,141
BrestBelarus 5,6273,497
GomelBelarus 5,1773,217
GrodnoBelarus 5,5233,432
MinskBelarus 5,2993,293
MogilevBelarus 5,1533,202
VitebskBelarus 5,0833,159
BrusselsBelgium 6,7944,222
D’UccleBelgium 6,7944,222
OstendeBelgium 6,8364,248
Belize CityBelize 12,5827,819
BeninBenin 10,5476,554
BohiconBenin 10,5006,525
CotonouBenin 10,5476,554
KandiBenin 10,1036,278
NatitingouBenin 10,2826,390
ParakouBenin 10,2776,386
SaveBenin 10,3996,462
BermudaBermuda 11,0486,866
La PazBolivia 16,49410,250
Santa CruzBolivia 16,54510,281
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,4674,019
FrancistownBotswana 10,9886,828
MaunBotswana 11,1726,943
TshaneBotswana 11,6087,213
AimoresBrazil 15,7389,780
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,9219,272
AltamiraBrazil 14,6559,107
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,2679,487
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,25310,100
ApodiBrazil 14,2458,852
AracajuBrazil 14,7069,138
AracuaiBrazil 15,5549,666
AragarcasBrazil 15,9749,926
AraxaBrazil 16,0799,992
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,4718,992
BageBrazil 17,56810,917
BambuiBrazil 16,0699,985
BarbacenaBrazil 16,0599,980
BarbalhaBrazil 14,4889,003
BarcelosBrazil 14,7049,137
BarraBrazil 15,0609,358
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,6089,077
BarreirasBrazil 15,2589,482
BelémBrazil 14,3308,905
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,9489,910
BelterraBrazil 14,6879,126
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,9139,267
Bom JesusBrazil 17,12010,639
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,2859,498
BrasiliaBrazil 15,7639,795
BrevesBrazil 14,4338,969
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,8649,858
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,11210,012
CabroboBrazil 14,6069,076
CaceresBrazil 16,20010,067
CaetiteBrazil 15,3189,519
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,2888,879
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,53910,277
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,79210,435
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,30110,130
Campos SalesBrazil 14,5159,020
CanavieirasBrazil 15,2619,483
CaparaoBrazil 15,8809,868
CapinopolisBrazil 16,12910,023
CaratingaBrazil 15,8319,838
CaravelasBrazil 15,4699,612
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,3999,569
CarolinaBrazil 14,8939,255
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,73910,402
CataguasesBrazil 16,0099,948
CatalaoBrazil 15,9999,942
CatanduvaBrazil 16,33710,152
CaxiasBrazil 14,4538,982
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,20910,694
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1138,770
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,0589,979
ChapecoBrazil 17,09810,625
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,7549,789
CipoBrazil 14,8069,201
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,0669,362
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8359,840
CordeiroBrazil 16,0479,972
CorrentinaBrazil 15,3769,555
CorumbaBrazil 16,51210,261
CoximBrazil 16,34610,158
CrateusBrazil 14,3508,917
CuiabaBrazil 16,09310,000
CuritibaBrazil 16,75810,413
DiamantinaBrazil 15,7719,800
DiamantinoBrazil 15,9849,933
DouradosBrazil 16,72710,395
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,19610,064
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,40710,817
EspinosaBrazil 15,4169,580
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,7698,556
FloraniaBrazil 14,2368,846
FlorestaBrazil 14,5729,055
FlorianoBrazil 14,6279,089
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,91510,511
FormosaBrazil 15,7099,762
FortalezaBrazil 14,1058,765
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,04610,593
FrancaBrazil 16,20010,067
GaranhunsBrazil 14,4839,000
GoianiaBrazil 15,9159,890
GoiasBrazil 15,8829,869
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7319,776
GrajauBrazil 14,6929,130
GuairaBrazil 16,88610,493
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,1768,809
GuaratingaBrazil 15,3959,567
IbiriteBrazil 15,9629,919
IguatuBrazil 14,3968,946
IlheusBrazil 15,1879,438
ImperatrizBrazil 14,7119,142
IndaialBrazil 16,89110,496
IpameriBrazil 15,9659,921
IraiBrazil 17,13610,649
IreceBrazil 15,0129,329
ItaberabaBrazil 15,0549,354
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,8409,222
ItaitubaBrazil 14,8939,255
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,6919,751
ItaperunaBrazil 15,9439,907
ItapevaBrazil 16,60010,315
ItirucuBrazil 15,1049,386
ItuacuBrazil 15,2239,460
IvinhemaBrazil 16,69610,375
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,58310,305
JacobinaBrazil 14,9259,274
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,1598,799
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,2198,836
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,8609,855
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,0829,994
LavrasBrazil 16,12910,023
LencoisBrazil 15,1089,388
LinharesBrazil 15,6709,737
LondrinaBrazil 16,66810,358
MacapaBrazil 14,2738,869
MacauBrazil 14,1308,780
MaceioBrazil 14,5099,016
MachadoBrazil 16,22210,080
ManausBrazil 14,8799,246
MarabaBrazil 14,7629,173
MaringaBrazil 16,71010,384
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,5929,067
Monte AzulBrazil 15,4249,585
Monte SantoBrazil 14,7889,190
MonteiroBrazil 14,4198,960
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,6419,720
Morada NovaBrazil 14,2228,838
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,9699,302
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,0809,992
ObidosBrazil 14,6279,090
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,5479,040
ParacatuBrazil 15,8499,849
ParanaBrazil 15,4379,593
ParanaguaBrazil 16,72510,393
ParanaibaBrazil 16,30810,134
ParintinsBrazil 14,7409,160
ParnaibaBrazil 14,1998,823
Passo FundoBrazil 17,19210,683
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,9659,921
PaulistanaBrazil 14,6659,113
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,6299,091
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,4289,587
PeixeBrazil 15,4199,582
PetrolinaBrazil 14,7529,167
PicosBrazil 14,5799,059
PiraiBrazil 16,19410,063
PirenopolisBrazil 15,8209,831
PompeuBrazil 15,9419,906
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,79610,437
Porto De MozBrazil 14,5019,011
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,93210,522
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,5769,679
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,28610,742
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,2879,499
PosseBrazil 15,5199,644
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,2828,875
RecifeBrazil 14,3118,893
RemansoBrazil 14,8629,236
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,7669,797
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,17510,051
Rio NegroBrazil 16,85110,471
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,11810,016
SalvadorBrazil 14,9889,314
Santa MariaBrazil 17,39710,810
SantaremBrazil 14,6569,107
SantosBrazil 16,45410,225
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,36410,168
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,0079,325
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,3748,932
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,05610,599
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,34310,777
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,21010,073
Sao LuisBrazil 14,2638,863
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5939,690
São PauloBrazil 16,43110,211
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,29510,126
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,6829,745
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,8409,222
SerrinhaBrazil 14,8849,249
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,9229,894
SobralBrazil 14,1898,817
SoureBrazil 14,2588,860
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,1229,397
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,71611,009
SurubimBrazil 14,3378,909
TaguatingaBrazil 15,3559,541
TarauacaBrazil 15,5909,687
TauaBrazil 14,4198,960
TefeBrazil 14,9969,319
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6149,703
TeresinaBrazil 14,4498,979
TiriosBrazil 14,1958,821
TorresBrazil 17,13910,650
TracuateuaBrazil 14,2308,843
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,44010,216
TriunfoBrazil 14,4768,995
TucuruiBrazil 14,6159,082
TuriacuBrazil 14,2298,842
UaupesBrazil 14,6409,098
UbatubaBrazil 16,33710,152
UberabaBrazil 16,14910,035
VassourasBrazil 16,15810,041
VicosaBrazil 15,9609,918
VitoriaBrazil 15,7699,799
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,3069,512
Ze DocaBrazil 14,4398,972
BurgasBulgaria 5,9683,708
LomBulgaria 6,1623,829
PlevenBulgaria 6,1003,791
PlovdivBulgaria 6,1733,836
SadovoBulgaria 6,1623,829
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3113,922
SofiaBulgaria 6,2303,871
VarnaBulgaria 5,8923,661
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3126,408
BurundiBurundi 9,3615,817
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0482,516
SiemreapCambodia 3,8522,394
BatouriCameroon 9,8256,105
DoualaCameroon 10,2076,343
GarouaCameroon 9,4965,901
MamfeCameroon 10,0976,275
MarouaCameroon 9,3405,804
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6465,994
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9956,211
YaoundeCameroon 10,0896,269
YokoCameroon 9,8846,142
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2445,123
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2465,124
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1283,808
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,3315,798
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5003,418
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9915,587
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1185,666
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3115,786
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2445,123
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3784,585
Banff, AbCanada 8,2775,144
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,4775,889
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7545,440
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4515,252
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8045,471
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0615,009
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5805,953
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5084,665
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8385,492
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7295,425
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1534,445
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8474,876
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9766,199
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6104,729
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7084,169
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3345,179
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7404,188
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0444,998
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2374,497
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,0634,389
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,8914,903
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2453,881
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6304,741
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6145,353
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3925,215
Chapais, QcCanada 9,1505,686
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3325,799
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5015,904
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,4955,900
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0024,973
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4355,863
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5494,691
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6875,398
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7005,407
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,0034,973
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,3883,970
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8444,253
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1155,043
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2585,753
Comox, BcCanada 8,0805,021
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0074,354
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5174,671
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3185,169
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4255,235
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0005,593
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7105,412
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6874,777
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1024,413
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1095,660
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,0524,383
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,2515,749
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9855,583
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3925,836
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1305,052
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0995,033
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1065,037
Edson, AbCanada 8,0144,980
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8224,861
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6364,745
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8405,493
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5864,714
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7703,585
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2845,148
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6574,758
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8654,888
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3194,548
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4245,235
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0904,406
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5114,667
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6214,736
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5614,698
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5595,940
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,5675,945
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5924,718
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0975,653
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2495,126
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2105,102
Golden, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Goose, NfCanada 8,6955,403
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,5455,931
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7824,836
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6545,999
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3635,818
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6244,116
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6806,015
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6545,999
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8656,130
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6945,403
Harrow, OnCanada 9,9686,194
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3314,555
Hope, BcCanada 8,2445,123
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0923,786
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1775,081
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1673,832
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5924,718
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7833,594
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1985,094
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1565,068
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1555,689
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1555,689
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2665,137
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9615,569
Kingston, OnCanada 9,7646,068
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8733,650
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6794,150
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2195,107
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6075,970
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1685,076
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2945,775
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6534,134
Langara, BcCanada 7,3434,563
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7925,463
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5145,291
London, OnCanada 9,8716,134
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0254,365
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0815,022
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1605,071
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,0504,381
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,5355,925
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6455,372
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4604,014
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5465,310
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1435,060
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5285,921
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2735,762
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6265,982
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6315,985
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6595,381
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9615,568
Morden, MbCanada 8,9555,565
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,6696,009
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3515,189
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1695,076
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0535,626
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7695,449
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6124,109
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3375,181
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5145,912
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6445,993
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6465,994
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7274,802
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,0054,353
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3055,161
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5705,947
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,7566,063
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8475,498
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1165,043
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3115,786
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8924,904
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8755,515
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3585,194
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7764,832
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4464,627
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6385,368
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2823,904
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4835,893
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8614,885
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2335,116
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8345,489
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6705,388
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6715,388
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2833,904
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2115,103
Roberval, QcCanada 9,2925,774
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7226,041
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6135,352
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6245,980
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4814,649
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0224,364
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,3875,833
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4395,244
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4605,879
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,5785,331
Scott, SkCanada 8,3635,197
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0835,644
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6816,016
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6345,986
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0073,733
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9855,583
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9675,572
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8994,909
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5244,676
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1995,716
Summerside, PeCanada 9,4845,894
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6075,348
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6035,346
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4775,889
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8524,258
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5034,663
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8534,259
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,3855,210
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5114,667
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2545,129
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1965,714
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2575,752
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1045,036
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8176,101
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8116,096
Trenton, OnCanada 9,7726,073
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5925,339
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,4345,862
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6414,748
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,3345,800
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1965,093
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1555,068
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2075,100
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2385,119
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2515,127
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7865,460
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8306,108
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9964,347
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7214,176
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6826,017
Windsor, OnCanada 9,9406,177
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8945,527
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5445,309
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,7906,084
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2094,480
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6385,368
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,8076,094
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,8066,093
SalCape Verde 11,2727,005
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5225,917
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7225,420
AbecheChad 8,5765,329
FayaChad 8,3655,198
MoundouChad 9,3615,817
N’DjamenaChad 9,1455,683
AntofagastaChile 17,28410,741
AricaChile 16,71810,389
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,76712,283
ChicoChile 19,83112,323
ChillanChile 18,75211,653
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,77711,668
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,72111,012
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,75712,277
Curico-General FreireChile 18,56611,537
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,96010,539
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,13110,024
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,01811,818
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,00711,190
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,20211,932
ParronChile 18,48411,486
Puerto AysenChile 19,73312,263
Puerto MonttChile 19,29411,990
Punta ArenasChile 19,42712,072
QuinteroChile 18,35611,406
SantiagoChile 18,39911,433
SewellChile 18,46011,471
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,99711,805
ValdiviaChile 19,11311,877
Valdivia-PichoyChile 19,09211,864
VallenarChile 17,89511,120
ValparaisoChile 18,34811,401
AltaiChina 1,399869
BeijingChina 1,163723
ChangchunChina 1,494929
ChangduChina 2,0381,266
ChangshaChina 2,2471,396
ChengduChina 1,9301,199
ChongqingChina 2,0481,273
DuianChina 1,478919
ErlianChina 619385
GanzhouChina 2,5531,586
GuangzhouChina 2,8081,745
HaikouChina 3,1191,938
HailarChina 954593
HamiChina 1,185736
HetanChina 2,4931,549
JiuquanChina 1,127700
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6271,633
KashiChina 2,6331,636
KunmingChina 2,5731,599
LanzhouChina 1,336830
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,4341,513
NanchangChina 2,2851,420
NanjingChina 2,0361,265
NanningChina 2,8141,749
PingbianChina 1,9251,196
QingdaoChina 1,7201,069
QiqiharChina 1,276793
RuoqiangChina 1,7961,116
ShanghaiChina 2,2301,386
ShantouChina 2,8611,778
ShenyangChina 1,478918
TaiyuanChina 1,236768
TaoyuanChina 2,8371,763
TengchongChina 2,6401,640
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,555967
Xi’AnChina 1,524947
XichangChina 2,2611,405
YanjiChina 1,8471,148
YichangChina 1,9511,213
YinchuanChina 1,052654
YiningChina 2,0131,251
ZhengzhouChina 1,572977
ZhijiangChina 2,2891,422
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,5799,059
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5159,020
AraucaColombia 13,8978,636
BarranquillaColombia 13,4758,373
Benito SalasColombia 14,3538,919
BogotáColombia 14,1648,801
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8058,578
El CaranoColombia 14,0428,726
Las GaviotasColombia 14,1778,810
MatecanaColombia 14,1468,790
PeralesColombia 14,1918,818
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,9768,685
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5218,402
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2348,224
Simon BolivarColombia 13,4488,357
VanguardiaColombia 14,2248,839
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,1419,409
YariguiesColombia 13,9068,642
MoroniComoros 9,1075,659
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4858,380
LimonCosta Rica 13,5058,392
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4768,374
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4928,384
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6094,107
DubrovnikCroatia 6,5724,084
SibenikCroatia 6,6364,123
SplitCroatia 6,6184,112
ZagrebCroatia 6,4874,031
CamagueyCuba 12,2937,639
CasablancaCuba 12,0587,493
HavanaCuba 12,0777,505
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3188,276
FamagustaCyprus 6,0043,731
LarnacaCyprus 6,0443,756
LimassolCyprus 6,0993,790
NicosiaCyprus 6,0493,759
BrnoCzech Republic 6,2203,865
ChebCzech Republic 6,4073,981
MosnovCzech Republic 6,1013,791
PragueCzech Republic 6,2993,914
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0645,632
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7296,046
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4766,510
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1936,334
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0886,269
CopenhagenDenmark 6,0313,748
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9153,676
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2583,889
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2313,872
MarstalDenmark 6,1893,846
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1053,793
OdenseDenmark 6,1573,826
RandersDenmark 6,1083,796
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9383,690
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1893,846
TønderDenmark 6,2683,895
TylstrupDenmark 6,0663,769
TystofteDenmark 6,1213,803
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0123,736
VestervigDenmark 6,1733,836
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,1094,418
Melville HallDominica 12,8627,993
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,4967,765
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5437,794
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6267,846
BaniDominican Republic 12,6507,861
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,6617,867
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,5947,826
CabreraDominican Republic 12,4977,766
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,5827,818
CotuiDominican Republic 12,5577,803
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5067,772
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6437,856
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6047,832
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,5917,824
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,5007,768
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,5927,825
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6067,833
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,6037,832
ImbertDominican Republic 12,4877,759
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,5577,803
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6477,859
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6307,848
La VegaDominican Republic 12,5477,797
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6297,848
LuperonDominican Republic 12,4737,751
MichesDominican Republic 12,5657,808
MocaDominican Republic 12,5287,785
MoncionDominican Republic 12,5257,783
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4757,752
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,5897,823
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5267,784
NeybaDominican Republic 12,6317,849
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,6817,880
PimentelDominican Republic 12,5497,798
PoloDominican Republic 12,6747,876
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,4877,759
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,5957,827
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,4987,766
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5367,790
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6317,849
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5597,805
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5287,785
SamanaDominican Republic 12,5427,794
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6277,846
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,5387,791
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6227,843
San JuanDominican Republic 12,5947,826
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6247,845
SanchezDominican Republic 12,5447,795
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5207,780
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5197,779
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,6307,849
TamayoDominican Republic 12,6397,854
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6057,833
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,5487,798
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,4917,762
YamasaDominican Republic 12,5937,826
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5017,768
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,12610,021
CanarEcuador 14,9409,284
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8869,250
IzobambaEcuador 14,7029,136
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6509,104
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1029,384
MilagroEcuador 14,8859,249
OtavaloEcuador 14,6389,096
PichilingueEcuador 14,7749,181
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7559,169
PuyoEcuador 14,8349,218
QuitoEcuador 14,6809,123
RumipambaEcuador 14,7749,181
San GabrielEcuador 14,6019,073
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,5684,081
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,4804,027
AswanEgypt 6,8924,283
AsyutEgypt 6,7944,222
BahariyaEgypt 6,8534,258
Beni SuefEgypt 6,6374,125
CairoEgypt 6,5394,063
DabaaEgypt 6,6874,156
DakhlaEgypt 7,0594,387
El ArishEgypt 6,2933,910
El TorEgypt 6,5144,048
FarafraEgypt 7,0144,359
HelwanEgypt 6,5624,077
HurguadaEgypt 6,5874,093
IsmailiaEgypt 6,4434,004
KhargaEgypt 6,9474,317
KosseirEgypt 6,6224,115
LuxorEgypt 6,7714,208
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,7544,197
MinyaEgypt 6,7374,186
Port-SaidEgypt 6,3953,974
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,3303,934
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,4764,024
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,4824,028
SalloumEgypt 6,8854,279
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0364,372
SohagEgypt 6,7804,213
St. KatrineEgypt 6,4484,007
TahrirEgypt 6,5524,071
TantaEgypt 6,5204,052
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9808,066
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9838,068
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9518,048
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9798,065
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2996,400
AsmaraEritrea 7,1174,422
AssabEritrea 7,0164,360
MassawaEritrea 7,0504,381
TallinEstonia 5,2023,233
TartuEstonia 5,1563,204
VilsandiEstonia 5,3963,353
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,6404,747
GonderEthiopia 7,4494,629
NegeleEthiopia 7,8894,902
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,84411,710
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4534,010
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4824,028
Laucala BayFiji 10,1996,338
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0976,275
NandiFiji 10,0976,275
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6046,589
HelsinkiFinland 5,1673,211
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,1433,196
JoensuuFinland 4,8192,995
JokioinenFinland 5,1943,227
JyvskylFinland 5,0203,120
KajaaniFinland 4,8573,018
KuopioFinland 4,9053,048
KuusamoFinland 4,7372,944
LappeenrantaFinland 4,9493,075
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4053,359
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,1983,230
OuluFinland 4,9393,069
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8062,986
TampereFinland 5,1523,201
TurkuFinland 5,2693,274
VaasaFinland 5,1783,218
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2054,478
BiarritzFrance 7,6824,773
BordeauxFrance 7,5254,676
BrestFrance 7,4274,615
CaenFrance 7,1674,454
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2344,496
DijonFrance 7,0174,361
GourdonFrance 7,4184,609
GrenobleFrance 7,1404,437
Le MansFrance 7,2314,493
LilleFrance 6,8764,273
LyonFrance 7,1434,438
MarseilleFrance 7,3024,538
MontpellierFrance 7,3634,575
NancyFrance 6,8494,256
NantesFrance 7,3884,591
NiceFrance 7,1694,455
ParisFrance 7,0494,381
PerpignanFrance 7,4924,656
StrasbourgFrance 6,7814,214
ToulonFrance 7,2874,528
ToulouseFrance 7,5074,665
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8098,581
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,9888,692
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8108,582
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8918,632
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7908,569
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,6027,831
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1987,580
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1967,579
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,1298,159
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,9698,680
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,5397,792
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,9068,020
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9636,191
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3737,067
BitamGabon 10,2366,361
CocobeachGabon 10,4656,503
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3886,455
LambarnGabon 10,5616,562
LastourvilleGabon 10,3866,454
LibrevilleGabon 10,5256,540
MakokouGabon 10,2596,375
MayumbaGabon 10,7536,682
MitzicGabon 10,3406,425
MkamboGabon 10,1426,302
MoandaGabon 10,3976,461
MouilaGabon 10,5976,585
Port-GentilGabon 10,6696,630
TchibanGabon 10,6796,636
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5529,043
BanjulGambia 11,2046,962
SukhumiGeorgia 4,9943,103
TbilisiGeorgia 4,8022,984
BerlinGermany 6,1973,851
BrockenGermany 6,3883,969
CologneGermany 6,6434,128
DresdenGermany 6,2583,889
ErfurtGermany 6,4243,992
EssenGermany 6,6114,108
FichtelbergGermany 6,3513,946
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6124,109
GeisenheimGermany 6,6604,138
GorlitzGermany 6,1893,846
HamburgGermany 6,2963,913
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2973,913
HannoverGermany 6,3933,972
HelgolandGermany 6,3693,958
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6434,128
KarlsruheGermany 6,7064,167
KasselGermany 6,4864,030
KonstanzGermany 6,7564,198
LeipzigGermany 6,3173,925
LindenbergGermany 6,1683,833
MagdeburgGermany 6,3143,923
MunichGermany 6,5584,075
MünsterGermany 6,5374,062
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1513,822
NurembergGermany 6,5194,051
NurnbergGermany 6,5214,052
PotsdamGermany 6,2153,862
RostockGermany 6,1513,822
SchleswigGermany 6,2603,890
StuttgartGermany 6,6794,150
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7474,193
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6714,146
AccraGhana 10,7936,707
KumasiGhana 10,8006,711
TamaleGhana 10,5196,536
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5085,287
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1813,841
AthensGreece 6,5254,055
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,5424,065
ChiosGreece 6,3323,935
CorfuGreece 6,6664,143
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,4854,030
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,6104,108
IoanninaGreece 6,6014,102
KalamataGreece 6,7064,167
KerkiraGreece 6,6664,143
Kythira IslandGreece 6,6934,159
LamiaGreece 6,5494,069
LarissaGreece 6,4994,038
LemnosGreece 6,3033,917
LimnosGreece 6,2903,908
MethoniGreece 6,7444,191
MilosGreece 6,5644,079
MitiliniGreece 6,2543,886
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,2553,887
NaxosGreece 6,4724,022
PatrasGreece 6,6414,127
RhodesGreece 6,3333,935
SamosGreece 6,3253,930
Skiros IslandGreece 6,4053,980
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,6744,147
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4013,978
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,6474,130
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,7344,185
AasiaatGreenland 6,9394,312
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0294,368
AputiteqGreenland 6,7064,167
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6383,504
FrederikshbGreenland 7,6144,731
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1384,436
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8654,266
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2273,870
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8664,266
JulianehbGreenland 7,6924,780
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,0984,411
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2343,874
NanortalikGreenland 7,7384,809
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6344,744
NordGreenland 5,2423,258
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4134,607
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,1733,836
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,7074,789
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0954,409
UpernavikGreenland 6,5294,057
UummannaqGreenland 6,7224,177
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,7867,945
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,7877,946
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,8517,986
BokeGuinea 11,3227,036
ConakryGuinea 11,3687,064
FaranahGuinea 11,1396,922
KankanGuinea 11,0126,843
KindiaGuinea 11,2767,007
KissidougouGuinea 11,1496,928
LabeGuinea 11,1266,914
MacentaGuinea 11,1886,952
MamouGuinea 11,1976,958
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1756,944
SiguiriGuinea 10,9106,780
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,2867,013
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7568,548
TimehriGuyana 13,7918,570
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,6427,856
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9725,576
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,6365,367
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7795,455
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,4845,272
Midway IslandHawaii 6,7004,164
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7745,452
CatacamasHonduras 12,9158,026
CholutecaHonduras 13,0668,119
La CeibaHonduras 12,8077,958
La MesaHonduras 12,8177,965
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9158,026
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8727,999
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9858,069
TelaHonduras 12,7977,952
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9211,815
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9221,816
BudapestHungary 6,1903,846
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,1833,842
DebrecenHungary 6,0313,748
KeszthelyHungary 6,3473,944
MiskolcHungary 6,0463,757
PecsHungary 6,3363,937
SzegedHungary 6,2033,855
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,3483,945
AkureyriIceland 6,5374,062
DalatangiIceland 6,4343,998
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5644,079
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6994,163
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4093,983
ReykhólarIceland 6,6754,148
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7844,215
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7224,177
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8014,226
AgraIndia 3,3972,111
AhmedabadIndia 4,0942,544
AkolaIndia 4,0342,506
AllahabadIndia 3,3262,067
AmritsarIndia 3,2442,016
BangaloreIndia 4,7362,943
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6242,874
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,6092,243
BikanerIndia 3,6362,260
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,6002,859
CherrapunjiIndia 2,8481,770
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,8481,770
DaltonganjIndia 3,3282,068
DarbhangaIndia 3,0311,883
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,4981,553
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,4931,549
DumkaIndia 3,1461,955
DwarkaIndia 4,3862,725
GoaIndia 4,7052,924
GuwahatiIndia 2,7681,720
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,2572,645
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9252,439
JagdalpurIndia 3,9112,430
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,2672,030
KotaIndia 3,7082,304
KozhikodeIndia 4,9983,106
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8691,783
LudhianaIndia 3,2302,007
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8933,041
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,0991,926
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4512,766
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2372,633
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,8802,411
New DelhiIndia 3,3302,070
PambanIndia 5,0173,118
PuneIndia 4,4212,747
SagarIndia 3,6452,265
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0651,905
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2083,237
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2083,237
VeravalIndia 4,4282,751
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,9812,474
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1033,792
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,5553,452
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0163,738
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,6654,142
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,4433,382
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0293,747
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9933,103
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,0814,400
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4683,398
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3353,315
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,4914,034
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3323,935
AbadanIran 5,2753,278
ArakIran 4,9103,051
BabolsarIran 4,5282,814
Bandar AbbasIran 4,9003,045
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7202,933
Bandar LengehIran 5,0663,148
BirjandIran 4,2892,665
BushehrIran 5,1833,221
ChahbaharIran 4,7372,944
DezfulIran 5,1333,190
EsfahanIran 4,8703,026
IranshahrIran 4,5852,849
KermanIran 4,6352,880
KermanshahIran 5,0873,161
Khoram AbadIran 5,0633,147
MashhadIran 4,0362,508
OroomiehIran 5,0323,127
RamsarIran 4,6642,898
RashtIran 4,7162,931
SemnanIran 4,5422,822
ShahroudIran 4,3762,719
ShirazIran 5,0103,113
TabrizIran 4,9153,054
TeheranIran 4,6922,916
YazdIran 4,7202,933
ZahedanIran 4,4032,736
ZanjanIran 4,8393,007
BaghdadIraq 5,3773,342
BasraIraq 5,2963,291
BelmulletIreland 7,2114,481
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2124,482
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2094,480
ClonesIreland 7,0904,406
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1474,441
CorkIreland 7,3374,559
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3414,562
DublinIreland 7,1104,418
KilkennyIreland 7,2254,490
Malin HeadIreland 7,0024,351
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2044,477
ShannonIreland 7,2904,530
ValentiaIreland 7,4134,607
EilatIsrael 6,3203,927
HaifaIsrael 6,0853,781
JerusalemIsrael 6,1363,813
Tel AvivIsrael 6,1493,821
AlbengaItaly 7,0854,403
AlgheroItaly 7,3344,558
AmendolaItaly 6,8034,227
AnconaItaly 6,7924,220
ArezzoItaly 6,9054,291
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,7644,203
BergamoItaly 6,8734,271
BolognaItaly 6,8614,263
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7204,176
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9334,308
BrindisiItaly 6,7214,177
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3934,594
CameriItaly 6,9434,315
CampobassoItaly 6,8684,268
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3004,536
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3754,583
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3924,593
Cape MeleItaly 7,0894,405
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,9404,313
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,1424,438
CerviaItaly 6,8224,240
CiampinoItaly 6,9814,338
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9214,301
Cisa PassItaly 6,9474,317
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0114,357
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6664,142
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,1964,472
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,8984,286
DecimomannuItaly 7,3914,593
DobbiacoItaly 6,6484,131
FalconaraItaly 6,8014,226
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9194,299
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8194,237
FonniItaly 7,3154,545
FrontoneItaly 6,8474,255
FrosinoneItaly 6,9484,317
GelaItaly 7,2264,491
GenoaItaly 7,0164,360
GhediItaly 6,8564,261
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,7804,213
GrazzaniseItaly 6,9414,313
GrossetoItaly 7,0064,353
GrottaglieItaly 6,7684,205
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2224,488
GuidoniaItaly 6,9574,323
IstranaItaly 6,7294,182
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4514,630
LatinaItaly 6,9794,337
LatronicoItaly 6,8884,280
LecceItaly 6,7394,188
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0474,379
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8074,230
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0564,385
MilanItaly 6,9134,296
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9334,308
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0254,366
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9414,313
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2384,498
PadovaItaly 6,7624,202
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7594,200
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2084,479
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2174,485
PantelleriaItaly 7,3934,594
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9004,288
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3364,559
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8914,282
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,8354,247
PiacenzaItaly 6,9274,304
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9774,336
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8074,230
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0234,364
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,8614,264
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0004,350
PrizziItaly 7,2304,493
RadicofaniItaly 6,9514,320
Resia PassItaly 6,7454,191
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8184,237
RivoltoItaly 6,6524,134
Rolle PassItaly 6,7044,166
RomeItaly 6,9754,334
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0034,351
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6374,125
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1254,428
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,7764,211
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,7564,199
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9724,332
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3114,543
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9184,299
SigonellaItaly 7,1564,447
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,7814,214
TarvisioItaly 6,5834,091
TermoliItaly 6,8154,235
TorinoItaly 7,0354,371
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0274,366
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2764,522
TrevicoItaly 6,8694,268
TrevisoItaly 6,7274,180
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6314,121
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0364,372
UdineItaly 6,6354,123
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1734,457
VeniceItaly 6,7274,180
VeronaItaly 6,8244,240
VicenzaItaly 6,7724,208